My teams

Verdi

Football·11 members

AL ClassicSeason Two

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Eagers7601+1218
2Beasts7511+1816
3AFC Vikings 7412+1113
4Zayed Knights7412013
5Verdi7322+211
6Black Knights 7214-77
7Foxes7106-133
23Eagers East7007-230