My teams

Old School

Football·20 members

Amateurs LeagueSeason Three

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1TQF Sharks7700+1721
2Eagles8521+1817
3Wolves8431+1215
4Panthers7502+415
5United7412+1113
6Jaguars7403+412
7New Giza Spartans8251011
8Eagers7313+910
9Galacticos7304+69
10Avengers8134-156
12New Giza Tigers8035-153
13Old School7106-363
17TTransfer Market000000
37Gunners_7007-150