My teams

New Giza Spartans

Football·20 members

Amateurs LeagueSeason Five

#TeamPWDLGDPts
2Villains 7511+1216
3The Legends7412+913
4Lions7412+413
5Tigons FC7412-113
6Young Stars7403012
7New Giza Spartans7322+811
8Galacticos7322+611
9Warriors7223-18
11Vipers7214-67
12Samba7115-54
13La Roja7115-114
14Gezira7016-211

Amateurs LeagueSeason Three

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1TQF Sharks7700+1721
2Eagles8521+1817
3Wolves8431+1215
4Panthers7502+415
5United7412+1113
6Jaguars7403+412
7New Giza Spartans8251011
8Eagers7313+910
9Galacticos7304+69
10Avengers8134-156
12New Giza Tigers8035-153
13Old School7106-363
17TTransfer Market000000
37Gunners_7007-150