My teams

Maadi Retro

Basketball·13 members

Double DribbleSeason Five

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Underdogs 8701+10821
2House Of Farmers8701+1321
3Maadi Retro8602+7518
4Game of Throws8503+1515
51808503+815
6Negm El Geel8404+2912
7Black Ducks8404+2412
8Gezira OGs8404-6212
9Hunter8206-166
10Cairo Heat8206-346
11Lords of the Rims8206-476
12South Siders8008-1130